Hsu Chi
Hsu Chi
alias: Shu Qi, Shu Kei
born: 1976-04-14
Xindian, Taiwan
figure: B:86, W:61, H:89
height: 168cm blood: A
hobby: n/a
images: 850 movies: 13
added: 2000-06-10
JOIN NOW!
sort by:
per page:
REFINE MODELS BY LETTER: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z